timezones.de

02:34:15pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Rambrouch
Luxembourg - Diekirch

Current local time:

03:34pm:15
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Diekirch
Population:401
Latitude:49.8308300
Longitude:5.8450000
Elevation:502m
Alternate names:Gemeng Rammerech, Rambrouch, Rambruch, Rambrukh, Rambrush, Rammerech, rambrwk, Рамбрух, Рамбруш, رامبروکm
Advert