timezones.de

09:25:03pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Saeul
Luxembourg - Diekirch

Current local time:

10:25pm:03
Friday15.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Diekirch
Population:316
Latitude:49.7272200
Longitude:5.9863900
Elevation:294m
Alternate names:Saeul, Sell, Sëllm
Advert