timezones.de

11:12:56pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Winseler
Luxembourg - Diekirch

Current local time:

01:12am:56
Saturday04.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Diekirch
Population:126
Latitude:49.9677800
Longitude:5.8902800
Elevation:334m
Alternate names:Winselerm
Advert