timezones.de

09:29:16pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Berdorf
Luxembourg - Grevenmacher

Current local time:

10:29pm:16
Friday06.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Grevenmacher
Population:900
Latitude:49.8136100
Longitude:6.3502800
Elevation:343m
Alternate names:Berdorfm
Advert