timezones.de

07:26:01pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Gonderange
Luxembourg - Grevenmacher

Current local time:

09:26pm:01
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Grevenmacher
Population:1.469
Latitude:49.6888900
Longitude:6.2483300
Elevation:319m
Alternate names:Gonderangem
Advert