timezones.de

01:25:19am
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Bergem
Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Current local time:

02:25am:19
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Luxembourg
Population:1.535
Latitude:49.5250000
Longitude:6.0422200
Elevation:306m
Alternate names:Bergemm
Advert