timezones.de

06:09:59pm
Flag Luxembourg

Crauthem
Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Current local time:

08:09pm:59
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Luxembourg
Population:1.278
Latitude:49.5355600
Longitude:6.1469400
Elevation:275m
Alternate names:Crauthem, Krauthemm