timezones.de

08:06:14pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Heffingen
Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Current local time:

10:06pm:14
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Luxembourg
Population:623
Latitude:49.7625000
Longitude:6.2413900
Elevation:352m
Alternate names:Heffingenm
Advert