timezones.de

08:56:14pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Kopstal
Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Current local time:

09:56pm:13
Friday15.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Luxembourg
Population:657
Latitude:49.6644400
Longitude:6.0730600
Elevation:261m
Alternate names:Kopstalm
Advert