timezones.de

02:12:55pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Luxembourg
Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Current local time:

03:12pm:55
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Luxembourg
Population:76.684
Latitude:49.6116700
Longitude:6.1300000
Elevation:316m
Alternate names:Bandar Luxembourg, Ciudad de Luxemburgo, Ciutat de Luxemburg, Dinas Lwcsembwrg, Gorad Ljuksemburg, LUX, Letzebuerg, Letzeburg, Liksanbou, Liuksemburgas, Ljuksemburg, Louxemvourgo, Lucemburk, Lucilinburhuc, Lucsamburg, Lucsemburg, Lueksemburg, Lueksemburq, Luessemburgh, Luksambuur, Luksemboarch, Luksembourg, Luksemburg, Luksemburga, Luksemburgo, Luksemburgu, Luksembùrg, Luksimbur, Lungsod ng Luksemburgo, Lusenburgo, Lussemborgh, Lussemburgo, Lussemburgu, Lussimbork veye, Luxemboerg, Luxemborg, Luxemborj, Luxembourg, Luxembourg by, Luxemburg, Luxemburgo, Luxemburgum, Luxembuurich, Luxembôrg, Luxembörg, Luxenburgo, Lëtzebuerg, Lúksemboarch, Lúxemborg, Lüksemburg, Lüksemburq, Lüssemburgh, Rakapuo, Rakapuō, Stad Letzebuerg, Stad Lëtzebuerg, Stadt Luxemburg, Ville de Luxembourg, lak sem beirk, lakcampark, lakjhembarga, lksmbrg, lu sen bao cheng, lu sen bao shi, lugsembuleukeu, luksemaburga, luksemburgi, lwksmbwrgh, lwkzambwrg, lwqsmbwrg, rukusenburuku, Λουξεμβούργο, Горад Люксембург, Луксембург, Люксембург, Лүксембург, Լյուքսեմբուրգ, לוקסמבורג, لوكسمبورغ, لوکزامبورگ, لوکسەمبورگ, ليۇكسېمبۇرگ شەھىرى, لکسمبرگ, लक्झेंबर्ग, লুক্সেমবুর্গ, லக்சம்பர்க், ลักเซมเบิร์ก, ལུ་སེམ་བའུརག, ლუქსემბურგი, ሉክሰምበርግ, ルクセンブルク, 盧森堡城, 盧森堡市, 룩셈부르크m
Advert