timezones.de

09:05:12pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Schuttrange
Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Current local time:

10:05pm:12
Friday15.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Luxembourg
Population:841
Latitude:49.6205600
Longitude:6.2686100
Elevation:246m
Alternate names:Schuttrangem
Advert