timezones.de

04:40:55am
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Soleuvre
Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Current local time:

06:40am:55
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Luxembourg
Population:4.988
Latitude:49.5255600
Longitude:5.9405600
Elevation:351m
Alternate names:Soleuvre, Zolver, Zolwerm
Advert