timezones.de

08:01:02pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Weiler-la-Tour
Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Current local time:

09:01pm:02
Friday15.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Luxembourg
Population:484
Latitude:49.5408300
Longitude:6.2008300
Elevation:259m
Alternate names:Weiler-la-Tourm
Advert