timezones.de

02:51:04am
Flag Macedonia

Logovardi
Macedonia - Bitola

Current local time:

03:51am:04
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Bitola
Population:1.272
Latitude:41.0309600
Longitude:21.4096700
Elevation:576m
Alternate names:Cekrkci, Logovardi, Čekrkci, Логовардиm