timezones.de

01:39:09am
Flag Macedonia

Kamenjane
Macedonia - Bogovinje

Current local time:

02:39am:09
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Bogovinje
Population:15.376
Latitude:41.9456800
Longitude:20.9289400
Elevation:485m
Alternate names:Kamenane, Kamenjan, Kamenjane, Камењанеm