timezones.de

12:56:22am
Flag Macedonia

Delcevo
Macedonia - Delčevo

Current local time:

01:56am:22
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Delčevo
Population:17.415
Latitude:41.9672200
Longitude:22.7694400
Elevation:593m
Alternate names:Carevo Selo, Delcevo, Delchevo, Делчевоm