timezones.de

02:15:03am
Flag Macedonia

Crnilište
Macedonia - Dolneni

Current local time:

03:15am:02
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Dolneni
Population:1.303
Latitude:41.5302500
Longitude:21.4141600
Elevation:648m
Alternate names:Crnilishte, Crniliste, Crnilište, Црнилиштеm