timezones.de

12:54:07am
Flag Macedonia

Долнени
Macedonia - Dolneni

Current local time:

02:54am:07
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Dolneni
Population:11.534
Latitude:41.4252800
Longitude:21.4547200
Elevation:622m
Alternate names:Dolneni, Dolnjane, Dolnjani, Долнениm