timezones.de

12:05:16am
Advert
Flag Macedonia

Другово
Macedonia - Drugovo

Current local time:

02:05am:16
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Drugovo
Population:3.149
Latitude:41.4841700
Longitude:20.9233300
Elevation:638m
Alternate names:Drugovo, Друговоm
Advert