timezones.de

03:05:35am
Flag Macedonia

Miravci
Macedonia - Gevgelija

Current local time:

04:05am:35
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Gevgelija
Population:2.573
Latitude:41.3092500
Longitude:22.4364100
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Miravci, Miravic, Mirivci, Mirovca, Mirovci, Миравциm