timezones.de

11:57:32pm
Flag Macedonia

Srbinovo
Macedonia - Gostivar

Current local time:

01:57am:32
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Gostivar
Population:3.629
Latitude:41.7058600
Longitude:20.9585900
Elevation:655m
Alternate names:Srbinovo, Србиновоm