timezones.de

06:51:30am
Flag Macedonia

Kisela Voda
Macedonia - Kisela Voda

Current local time:

07:51am:30
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Kisela Voda
Population:58.216
Latitude:41.9488900
Longitude:21.5027800
Elevation:239m
Alternate names:Kisela Voda, Кисела Водаm