timezones.de

07:33:07am
Flag Macedonia

Konče
Macedonia - Konče

Current local time:

09:33am:07
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Konče
Population:3.475
Latitude:41.4951100
Longitude:22.3835900
Elevation:580m
Alternate names:Konca, Konce, Konche, Konča, Konče, Кончеm