timezones.de

03:09:20am
Flag Macedonia

Obršani
Macedonia - Krivogaštani

Current local time:

04:09am:20
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Krivogaštani
Population:1.138
Latitude:41.2816800
Longitude:21.3615000
Elevation:597m
Alternate names:Obrsani, Obrshani, Obršani, Обршаниm