timezones.de

01:59:31am
Flag Macedonia

Bedinje
Macedonia - Kumanovo

Current local time:

02:59am:31
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Kumanovo
Population:2.256
Latitude:42.1416700
Longitude:21.6963900
Elevation:340m
Alternate names:Bedine, Bedinje, Бедињеm