timezones.de

03:14:04am
Flag Macedonia

Романовце
Macedonia - Kumanovo

Current local time:

05:14am:04
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Kumanovo
Population:2.492
Latitude:42.0947200
Longitude:21.6930600
Elevation:410m
Alternate names:Rahmanli, Ramanovce, Romanovac, Romanovc, Romanovce, Romanovci, Романовцеm