timezones.de

02:05:41am
Flag Macedonia

Лозово
Macedonia - Lozovo

Current local time:

04:05am:41
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Lozovo
Population:2.836
Latitude:41.7838900
Longitude:21.9055600
Elevation:287m
Alternate names:Dzumajlija, Dzumali, Džumajlija, Džumali, Lozovo, Лозовоm