timezones.de

08:50:43am
Flag Macedonia

Могила
Macedonia - Mogila

Current local time:

09:50am:43
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Mogila
Population:4.392
Latitude:41.1083300
Longitude:21.3786100
Elevation:588m
Alternate names:Mogila, Могилаm