timezones.de

11:36:32pm
Flag Macedonia

Богомила
Macedonia -

Current local time:

01:36am:32
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:
Population:1.223
Latitude:41.5930600
Longitude:21.4716700
Elevation:511m
Alternate names:Bogomila, Bogumil, Богомилаm