timezones.de

04:08:35pm
Flag Macedonia

Грчец
Macedonia -

Current local time:

05:08pm:35
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:
Population:1.315
Latitude:41.9880600
Longitude:21.3302800
Elevation:276m
Alternate names:Dolni Grcec, Dolni Grčec, Grcac, Grcec, Grčac, Grčecm