timezones.de

06:49:44am
Flag Macedonia

Лабуништа
Macedonia -

Current local time:

07:49am:44
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:
Population:8.805
Latitude:41.2686100
Longitude:20.5961100
Elevation:865m
Alternate names:Labunishta, Labunista, Labuniste, Labunište, Лабуништаm