timezones.de

01:15:26am
Flag Macedonia

Миладиновци
Macedonia -

Current local time:

02:15am:26
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:
Population:1.315
Latitude:41.9780600
Longitude:21.6494400
Elevation:262m
Alternate names:Adzarlar, Adžarlar, Ajalar, Aleksandrovo, Hadzarlar, Hadžarlar, Miladinovcim