timezones.de

12:49:42am
Flag Macedonia

Радишани
Macedonia -

Current local time:

02:49am:41
Friday01.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:
Population:1.956
Latitude:42.0611100
Longitude:21.4477800
Elevation:400m
Alternate names:Radishani, Радишаниm