timezones.de

03:06:53am
Flag Macedonia

Novaci
Macedonia - Novaci

Current local time:

04:06am:53
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Novaci
Population:2.357
Latitude:41.0419700
Longitude:21.4586600
Elevation:581m
Alternate names:Komuna e Novacit, Municipalidad de Novaci, Novaci, Novaci Municipality, Novatsi, Opcina Novaci, Opshtina Novaci, Opstina Novaci, Općina Novaci, Opština Novaci, Vilojati Novatsi, nuo wa ji qu, Вилояти Новатси, Новаци, Новаці, Општина Новаци, 諾瓦濟區m