timezones.de

02:03:32am
Flag Macedonia

Матејче
Macedonia - Opstina Lipkovo

Current local time:

03:03am:32
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Opstina Lipkovo
Population:2.781
Latitude:42.1255600
Longitude:21.5977800
Elevation:482m
Alternate names:Matejca, Matejce, Matejche, Matejča, Metecje, Meteçjë, Матејчеm