timezones.de

03:12:17am
Flag Macedonia

Ранковце
Macedonia - Opstina Rankovce

Current local time:

04:12am:17
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Opstina Rankovce
Population:4.071
Latitude:42.1696400
Longitude:22.1161700
Elevation:472m
Alternate names:Rankovci, Ранковциm