timezones.de

01:14:17am
Flag Macedonia

Pehčevo
Macedonia - Pehčevo

Current local time:

03:14am:17
Friday01.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Pehčevo
Population:2.440
Latitude:41.7622600
Longitude:22.8892100
Elevation:1076m
Alternate names:Pehcevo, Pehčevo, Pekhchevo, Пехчевоm