timezones.de

05:32:09am
Flag Macedonia

Kanatlarci
Macedonia - Prilep

Current local time:

07:32am:09
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Prilep
Population:1.041
Latitude:41.2102800
Longitude:21.5033300
Elevation:619m
Alternate names:Kanatlarci, Канатларциm