timezones.de

02:21:51am
Flag Macedonia

Старо Нагоричане
Macedonia - Staro Nagoričane

Current local time:

03:21am:51
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Staro Nagoričane
Population:4.112
Latitude:42.1980600
Longitude:21.8286100
Elevation:427m
Alternate names:Nagorican i Vjeter, Nagoriçan i Vjetër, Staro Nagoricane, Staro Nagoricino, Staro Nagoričane, Staro Nagoričinom