timezones.de

03:43:58pm
Flag Macedonia

Радолишта
Macedonia - Struga

Current local time:

04:43pm:58
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Struga
Population:2.814
Latitude:41.1641700
Longitude:20.6233300
Elevation:741m
Alternate names:Radolishta, Radolista, Radoliste, Radolište, Радолиштаm