timezones.de

04:14:40pm
Flag Macedonia

Dolno Količani
Macedonia - Studeničani

Current local time:

05:14pm:40
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Studeničani
Population:1.276
Latitude:41.8863900
Longitude:21.4855600
Elevation:545m
Alternate names:Dolno Kolicane, Dolno Kolicani, Dolno Kolichani, Dolno Količane, Dolno Količani, Donje Kolicane, Donje Količane, Долно Количаниm