timezones.de

09:21:25pm
Flag Macedonia

Selce
Macedonia - Tetovo

Current local time:

10:21pm:25
Thursday01.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Tetovo
Population:1.991
Latitude:42.0348200
Longitude:20.9403500
Elevation:813m
Alternate names:Selce, Селцеm