timezones.de

02:18:46am
Flag Macedonia

Dobri Dol
Macedonia - Vrapčište

Current local time:

03:18am:46
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Vrapčište
Population:4.124
Latitude:41.8652000
Longitude:20.8900900
Elevation:555m
Alternate names:Doberdol, Dobri Dol, Dobri-Do, Dobërdol, Добри Долm