timezones.de

07:01:32pm
Flag Macedonia

Dobarce
Macedonia - Želino

Current local time:

09:01pm:32
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Želino
Population:1.306
Latitude:41.9553000
Longitude:21.0887500
Elevation:580m
Alternate names:Dobarce, Добарцеm