timezones.de

02:55:42pm
Flag Macedonia

Sedlarevo
Macedonia - Želino

Current local time:

04:55pm:42
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Skopje
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Macedonia (MK)
Federal State:Želino
Population:1.269
Latitude:41.8830600
Longitude:21.1275000
Elevation:1229m
Alternate names:Salarevo, Sedlarevo, Седларевоm