timezones.de

11:24:19pm
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Ambatofinandrahana
Madagascar - Amoron'i Mania

Current local time:

02:24am:19
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Amoron'i Mania
Population:25.997
Latitude:-20.5528400
Longitude:46.8036500
Elevation:1402m
Alternate names:Ambatofinandrahanam
Advert