timezones.de

01:28:04am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Alarobia
Madagascar - Analamanga

Current local time:

04:28am:04
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Analamanga
Population:16.000
Latitude:-18.9666700
Longitude:47.7333300
Elevation:1389m
Alternate names:Alarobim
Advert