timezones.de

04:18:02pm
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Fenoarivo Atsinanana
Madagascar - Analanjirofo

Current local time:

07:18pm:02
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Analanjirofo
Population:21.036
Latitude:-17.3809500
Longitude:49.4082600
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Fenerive, Fenerive-Atsinanana, Fenerive-Est, Fenoarivo Atsinanana, Fénérive-Atsinanana, Fénérive-Estm
Advert