timezones.de

03:05:41pm
Flag Madagascar

Tsiombe
Madagascar - Androy

Current local time:

06:05pm:41
Sunday27.11.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Androy
Population:29.825
Latitude:-25.3000000
Longitude:45.4833300
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Tsihombe, Tsiombem