timezones.de

02:28:52am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Amboasary
Madagascar - Anosy

Current local time:

05:28am:52
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Anosy
Population:0
Latitude:-24.3333300
Longitude:45.9500000
Elevation:217m
Alternate names:Amboasarym
Advert